/

Name Size Modified
Go up — —
(Everything I Do) I Do It For You - Bryan Adams.flac 42597320
(They Long To Be) Close To You - Carpenters.flac 28196856
5 - .Feast.opus 3964713
A Beautiful Lie - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 29344842
A Candlelit Dinner With Inamorta - Asking Alexandria.flac 33337524
A Sorrowful Reunion - Reality Club.flac 24074465
Ada Selamanya - For Revenge, Fiersa Besari.flac 25373680
Ain't It Fun - Paramore.flac 63999865
Alerion - Asking Alexandria.flac 17602121
All I Want - A Day To Remember.flac 27799336
All It Takes For Your Dreams To Come True - A Skylit Drive.flac 25253518
All Night - Icona Pop.flac 25632134
All Signs Point To Lauderdale - A Day To Remember.flac 26797190
Always - Bon Jovi.flac 42165091
Am I Bothering You - Reality Club.flac 30376847
Ambrosia - Alesana.flac 23726511
Anything You Want - Reality Club.flac 28610767
Apology - Alesana.flac 37245574
Arteri - .Feast.opus 4932170
As Long as You Love Me - Backstreet Boys.flac 27343933
Attack - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 25455844
Awake and Alive - Skillet.flac 80477979
Baby (feat. MARINA & Luis Fonsi) - Clean Bandit, MARINA, Luis Fonsi.flac 26035840
Bad Romance - Lady Gaga.flac 65277889
Bad Things (with Camila Cabello) - mgk, Camila Cabello.flac 29135711
Blood - Hidden Track - My Chemical Romance.flac 14398292
Boom Clap - Charli xcx.flac 21473546
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence.flac 30678593
Bro, Ashley's Here - Attack Attack!.flac 26424641
Can You Feel My Heart - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 30474334
Can't Take My Eyes off You - Frankie Valli.flac 23310108
Cancer - My Chemical Romance.flac 29428940
Caravan - John Wasson.flac 193772562
Casualty - Linkin Park.flac 33569478
Cincin - Hindia.flac 64609467
Closer To The Edge - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 35432015
crushcrushcrush - Paramore.flac 24936402
Cut the Bridge - Linkin Park.flac 54772698
Dancing Queen - ABBA.flac 31931204
DArkSide - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 23762645
Dead! - My Chemical Romance.flac 44170029
Decode - Paramore.flac 33869178
Die With A Smile - Lady Gaga, Bruno Mars.flac 49931985
DiE4u - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 27299020
Disenchanted - My Chemical Romance.flac 64210484
Don't Let Me Down - W&W Remix - The Chainsmokers, Daya, W&W.flac 25232814
Don't Speak - No Doubt.flac 32148072
Drown - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 86716506
Drums - .Feast.opus 3053889
Every Breath You Take - The Police.flac 25145227
Everybody (Backstreet's Back) - Radio Edit - Backstreet Boys.flac 26225888
everything u are - Hindia.flac 31655362
Everytime We Touch - Cascada.flac 25841174
Famous Last Words - My Chemical Romance.flac 65667217
Fly Me To The Moon (In Other Words) - Frank Sinatra, Count Basie.flac 14319041
Free - Rumi, Jinu, EJAE, Andrew Choi & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 40773947
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd.flac 213826667
From Yesterday - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 30824969
From Zero (Intro) - Linkin Park.flac 4811471
Go to Hell, for Heaven's Sake - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 32214402
Going Under - Evanescence.flac 26918763
Golden - HUNTR X, EJAE, AUDREY NUNA, Rei Ami & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 43162667
Good Things Go - Linkin Park.flac 47138479
Got 2 Luv U (feat. Alexis Jordan) - Sean Paul, Alexis Jordan.flac 26187250
Gugatan Rakyat Semesta - .Feast.flac 30874650
Happy Song - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 94581252
Havana (feat. Young Thug) - Camila Cabello, Young Thug.flac 44142909
Have Faith In Me - A Day To Remember.flac 26935224
Have You Ever Seen The Rain - Creedence Clearwater Revival.flac 62710752
Heal the World - Michael Jackson.flac 141021330
Hearts Burst into Fire - Bullet For My Valentine.flac 37718645
Heavy Is the Crown - Linkin Park.flac 40461712
Helena - My Chemical Romance.flac 26134637
Hero - Skillet.flac 26269233
Hotel California - 2013 Remaster - Eagles.flac 253152696
House of Wolves - My Chemical Romance.flac 24212302
How Do I Live - LeAnn Rimes.flac 31269133
How It’s Done - HUNTR X, EJAE, AUDREY NUNA, Rei Ami & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 40987045
I Don't Love You - My Chemical Romance.flac 50952991
I Don't Want to Miss a Thing - From Armageddon Soundtrack - Aerosmith.flac 36336709
I Just Called To Say I Love You - Stevie Wonder.flac 28459275
I Love It (feat. Charli XCX) - Icona Pop, Charli xcx.flac 21656969
I Want It That Way - Backstreet Boys.flac 27079424
I Will Survive - CAKE.flac 63131989
I Will Survive - Gloria Gaynor.flac 36383817
I'm Made Of Wax, Larry, What Are You Made Of - A Day To Remember.flac 25789865
I'm Not Okay (I Promise) - My Chemical Romance.flac 24672630
If I Let You Go - Radio Edit - Westlife.flac 29161070
If It Means A Lot To You - A Day To Remember.flac 29651088
IGYEIH - Linkin Park.flac 50637611
Imagine - Remastered 2010 - John Lennon.flac 68154373
Interlude - Attack Attack!.flac 16884708
It Must Have Been Love - From the Film Pretty Woman - Roxette.flac 33499440
It's My Life - Bon Jovi.flac 29443607
Jakarta Hari Ini - For Revenge, Stereo Wall.flac 25951782
Jentaka - For Revenge, Faizal Permana.flac 31598003
Just Pretend - Bad Omens.flac 46171488
King For A Day - Pierce The Veil, Kellin Quinn.flac 32879230
Kings And Queens - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 41264376
Kingslayer (feat. BABYMETAL) - Bring Me The Horizon, BABYMETAL.flac 32835198
Konsekuens - .Feast.flac 48851726
Kool-Aid - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 32799101
Langitruntuh - .Feast.opus 3857558
Lemon Tree - Fools Garden.flac 22333959
Let It Be - Remastered 2009 - The Beatles.flac 24515855
Let You Fade - Linkin Park.flac 47423539
Linger - Remastered 2026 - The Cranberries.flac 62245519
Livin' On A Prayer - Bon Jovi.flac 95550966
LosT - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 28567127
Love Epiphany - Reality Club.flac 36601375
Love The Way You Lie - Eminem, Rihanna.flac 31520379
Lovefool - The Cardigans.flac 24574572
Lucky - Jason Mraz, Colbie Caillat.flac 65888616
Ludens - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 36594241
Making Love Out of Nothing at All - Air Supply.flac 39927970
Mama - My Chemical Romance.flac 34451525
Mamma Mia - ABBA.flac 25785985
Masimarah - .Feast.opus 3351501
membangun - .Feast.opus 4941347
menghancurkan - .Feast.opus 5084868
Metakritik - .Feast.opus 4299784
Misery Business - Paramore.flac 45192842
MMG (My Mine Gueh) - Naykilla.flac 41478125
Monster - Skillet.flac 24080245
More Than Words - Extreme.flac 30328655
Mr. Highway's Thinking About The End - A Day To Remember.flac 32918747
My Immortal - Evanescence.flac 28635411
My Love - Westlife.flac 29408890
Na Na Na (Na Na Na Na Na Na Na Na Na) - My Chemical Romance.flac 46927207
Negoro Angin - Denny Caknan.flac 38250304
Never Be the Same - Camila Cabello.flac 46748428
Nina - .Feast.flac 60551241
No Lie - Sean Paul, Dua Lipa.flac 28703596
o,Tuan - .Feast.opus 5562250
One Last Time - Ariana Grande.flac 41645039
Ouroboros - .Feast.opus 4151020
Over Each Other - Linkin Park.flac 39001974
Overflow - Linkin Park.flac 46077599
Parasite Eve - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 35027304
Penyangkalan - For Revenge.flac 56653575
Peralihan - .Feast.opus 2223954
Politrik - .Feast.flac 47694234
Rather Be (feat. Jess Glynne) - Clean Bandit, Jess Glynne.flac 24659622
Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie) - Clean Bandit, Anne-Marie, Sean Paul.flac 32851102
Sadrah - For Revenge.flac 58584200
Score Suite - Marcelo Zarvos.flac 36108859
Secukupnya - Hindia.flac 24563277
Serana - For Revenge.flac 29022053
Señorita - Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello.flac 23595726
Shape of My Heart - Backstreet Boys.flac 29544012
Show Me the Meaning of Being Lonely - Backstreet Boys.flac 29642243
Sleep - My Chemical Romance.flac 60077394
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 31068377
Smokahontas - Attack Attack!.flac 32034316
Soda Pop - Saja Boys, Andrew Choi, Neckwav, Danny Chung, Kevin Woo, samUIL Lee & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 34754027
Solo (feat. Demi Lovato) - Clean Bandit, Demi Lovato.flac 28528184
Stained - Linkin Park.flac 42205914
Stand By Me - Ben E. King.flac 65335647
Stereo Love - Edward Maya, Vika Jigulina.flac 30857549
Stick Stickly - Attack Attack!.flac 28347905
Still into You - Paramore.flac 46845359
sTraNgeRs - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 26865356
Strategy - TWICE.flac 21539292
Symphony (feat. Zara Larsson) - Clean Bandit, Zara Larsson.flac 25731342
TAKEDOWN (JEONGYEON, JIHYO, CHAEYOUNG) - TWICE.flac 42136920
Takedown - HUNTR X, EJAE, AUDREY NUNA, Rei Ami & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 41754886
Tarot - .Feast.opus 5235729
Teardrops - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 30327205
Tears Don't Fall - Bullet For My Valentine.flac 77302316
Teenagers - My Chemical Romance.flac 20848354
The Downfall Of Us All - A Day To Remember.flac 30190569
The Emptiness Machine - Linkin Park.flac 44036507
The End. - My Chemical Romance.flac 24130352
The Final Episode (Let's Change the Channel) - Asking Alexandria.flac 33343554
The Kill - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 29265927
The Ocean (feat. Shy Martin) - Mike Perry, shy martin.flac 22983126
The Only Exception - Paramore.flac 57086663
The Sharpest Lives - My Chemical Romance.flac 43758718
The Winner Takes It All - ABBA.flac 36956802
This Is How I Disappear - My Chemical Romance.flac 52656140
This Is War - Thirty Seconds To Mars.flac 40169991
Throne - Bring Me The Horizon.flac 25037360
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce.flac 61284392
Top Of The World - Carpenters.flac 36979622
Total Eclipse of the Heart - Bonnie Tyler.flac 31224415
Two Faced - Linkin Park.flac 43815882
Unchained Melody - The Righteous Brothers.flac 148651848
Unshatter - Linkin Park.flac 45817303
Up From the Bottom - Linkin Park.flac 42264819
Uptown Girl - Radio Edit - Westlife.flac 24778017
Welcome to the Black Parade - My Chemical Romance.flac 67228561
What It Sounds Like - HUNTR X, EJAE, AUDREY NUNA, Rei Ami & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 56415537
What's Up - 4 Non Blondes.flac 112317963
When You Love Someone - Endah N Rhesa.flac 27208944
Where We Started - Lost Sky, Jex.flac 45790384
Wires And The Concept Of Breathing - A Skylit Drive.flac 20560858
Wonderful Tonight - Eric Clapton.flac 43896753
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi.flac 85801351
You'll Be In My Heart - From Tarzan Soundtrack Version - Phil Collins.flac 33807653
You'll Be in My Heart - NIKI.flac 52468954
You're Still The One - Shania Twain.flac 79664191
Your Idol - Saja Boys, Andrew Choi, Neckwav, Danny Chung, Kevin Woo, samUIL Lee & KPop Demon Hunters Cast.flac 44472249
Zombie - 2025 Remastered - The Cranberries.flac 115910810
사랑인가 봐 Love, Maybe - MeloMance.flac 40794299
오솔길 Path - The Jokers.flac 48033253